New Chuggington Wooden Railway Engines Review {Giveaway}

Chuggington Wooden Trains

Do you have little train lovers at home?   We have one and he loves his Chuggington Wooden Railway Engines.

I am so excited to introduce you to a few new friends to the Chuggington Wooden Railway line from TOMY! Meet their new engines: Decka, Piper and Skylar and their 2 new engine 2-packs Koko’s New Look and Brewster’s Booster.

We received a set of 5 of their wooden engines and our little one has been having a blast playing with them.

Chuggington Wooden Railway

What do we love about the Chuggington Engines we received?  We absolutely love how high-quality they are.  We are big fans of classic wooden toys and the wooden engines are wonderful,  they are really made to last!  They also have lots of little details that make each one unique and different.

He loves the engines so much that we are getting him a set of tracks and tunnels next. Can’t wait!

Buy it:  Starting at $5.99  per engine. Visit their website to purchase HERE.

Win it: One lucky reader from the US/CAN will win the same set of 5 Chuggington Wooden Railway Engines we received.  Enter to win below via Rafflecopter. Good Luck!
a Rafflecopter giveaway

Disclosure: I received a sample of a product to facilitate this post. No other compensation was provided and all views and opinions stated on this post are 100% my own.

The following two tabs change content below.

Angela V

Founder and Writer at One Smiley Monkey blog
Hi, my name is Angela and I am a Canadian mom living in Vancouver with my wonderful husband and two happy little boys. I am the founder and primary contributor behind One Smiley Monkey. Welcome to my blog!
    Pin It

187 responses to “New Chuggington Wooden Railway Engines Review {Giveaway}”

  1. carly glover — August 12, 2012 @ 11:32 am (#
    1
    )

    Love hodge

    Reply

  2. Lisa Reinsch-Johnson — August 12, 2012 @ 11:32 am (#
    2
    )

    We love this show!!! what a great giveaway

    Reply

  3. maple_kiwi — August 12, 2012 @ 11:35 am (#
    3
    )

    Love Dunbar!!

    Reply

  4. Tanya D — August 12, 2012 @ 11:37 am (#
    4
    )

    It is a tie. One son loves Wilson and the other loves Action Chugger.

    Reply

  5. samantha — August 12, 2012 @ 11:37 am (#
    5
    )

    Would love these for my 3 year old. He’s obsessed with trains!

    Reply

  6. samantha — August 12, 2012 @ 11:38 am (#
    6
    )

    Dunbar….love his colors.

    Reply

  7. Deanna — August 12, 2012 @ 11:39 am (#
    7
    )

    Definitely Hodge!

    Reply

  8. Miranda LeMaster — August 12, 2012 @ 11:39 am (#
    8
    )

    My son will love action chugger the best. He combines trains and rockets!!

    Reply

  9. Emillie — August 12, 2012 @ 11:45 am (#
    9
    )

    Chatworth

    Reply

  10. Brooke B. — August 12, 2012 @ 11:59 am (#
    10
    )

    Brewster has always been my favorite.

    Reply

  11. Kelsey Gross — August 12, 2012 @ 12:09 pm (#
    11
    )

    My son loves Chuggington

    Reply

  12. Kelsey Gross — August 12, 2012 @ 12:10 pm (#
    12
    )

    He loves Koko

    Reply

  13. Jennifer B — August 12, 2012 @ 12:14 pm (#
    13
    )

    love the addition of skylar!

    Reply

  14. Anne Perry — August 12, 2012 @ 12:46 pm (#
    14
    )

    I like Dunbar

    Reply

  15. Jocelyne Alldrick — August 12, 2012 @ 12:59 pm (#
    15
    )

    dinosaurs and camera cars

    Reply

  16. Shannon at The Artful Mama — August 12, 2012 @ 1:01 pm (#
    16
    )

    I love Brewster because I grew up in a town named that. I also love the adorable safari cars.

    Reply

  17. Jennifer — August 12, 2012 @ 1:20 pm (#
    17
    )

    The 6 yr old likes Action Chugger and the 3 yr old likes Dunbar

    Reply

  18. Angel — August 12, 2012 @ 1:21 pm (#
    18
    )

    My son LOVES Chuggington & wants all the toys….lol :p

    Reply

  19. LeeLdoo — August 12, 2012 @ 1:36 pm (#
    19
    )

    We like Hodge

    Reply

  20. Julia — August 12, 2012 @ 1:38 pm (#
    20
    )

    My favorite is Brewster! My 3 year old son loves Chuggington :)

    Reply

  21. James Vallesteros — August 12, 2012 @ 1:49 pm (#
    21
    )

    my favorite chugger is Koko.

    Reply

  22. Beth R — August 12, 2012 @ 1:53 pm (#
    22
    )

    We love Koko

    Reply

  23. susan — August 12, 2012 @ 2:16 pm (#
    23
    )

    The Fuel Car (2-pack) is my favorite.

    Reply

  24. Jaclyn Armstrong — August 12, 2012 @ 2:24 pm (#
    24
    )

    I love Calley!

    Reply

  25. Rob Verrelli — August 12, 2012 @ 2:31 pm (#
    25
    )

    Dunbar

    Reply

  26. Cassandra Eastman — August 12, 2012 @ 3:04 pm (#
    26
    )

    I like Harrison, my son’s favorite color is blue so I know he’d love it!

    Reply

  27. Janette — August 12, 2012 @ 4:01 pm (#
    27
    )

    oh she’d want dunbar

    Reply

  28. michelle — August 12, 2012 @ 5:53 pm (#
    28
    )

    My son loves Frostini – whop doesn’t love an ice cream train?

    Reply

  29. Adeline — August 12, 2012 @ 6:49 pm (#
    29
    )

    Mtambo

    Reply

  30. Elva Roberts — August 12, 2012 @ 7:58 pm (#
    30
    )

    August 12-I like all the E ngines but Chatsworth is my favourite.-el03ro

    Reply

  31. Angela M — August 12, 2012 @ 8:24 pm (#
    31
    )

    My daughter picked Mtambo.

    Reply

  32. brooke t — August 13, 2012 @ 3:14 am (#
    32
    )

    zephie!!

    Reply

  33. Rachel K — August 13, 2012 @ 5:38 am (#
    33
    )

    Old Puffer Pete! :)

    Reply

  34. Vanessa Coker — August 13, 2012 @ 6:59 am (#
    34
    )

    We like Speedy McAlister.

    Reply

  35. William — August 13, 2012 @ 7:58 am (#
    35
    )

    the kids will love these!!

    Reply

  36. angela m — August 13, 2012 @ 9:30 am (#
    36
    )

    I love the koko
    thanks

    Reply

  37. Sara — August 13, 2012 @ 10:05 am (#
    37
    )

    Wilson is the cutest. I love the fact that they are wooden too :)

    Reply

  38. Sarah Hall — August 13, 2012 @ 10:25 am (#
    38
    )

    I like Hodge the best since he comes from a hodge podge of parts.

    Reply

  39. Jeri Thurber — August 13, 2012 @ 11:23 am (#
    39
    )

    We like Dunbar.

    Reply

  40. Sacha Hammerer — August 13, 2012 @ 11:25 am (#
    40
    )

    I like the Koko one!

    Reply

  41. Mary Beth Elderton — August 13, 2012 @ 11:26 am (#
    41
    )

    Brewster!

    Reply

  42. Christina G — August 13, 2012 @ 11:27 am (#
    42
    )

    I love Chatworth!

    Reply

  43. D Schmidt — August 13, 2012 @ 11:27 am (#
    43
    )

    Favorite engine is Brewster!

    Reply

  44. Rhonda W G. — August 13, 2012 @ 11:28 am (#
    44
    )

    Old Puffer Pete…The oldy but goody!!!

    Reply

  45. gibberish (Julie G.) — August 13, 2012 @ 11:29 am (#
    45
    )

    Dunbar for me!

    Reply

  46. Yvonne Chan — August 13, 2012 @ 11:36 am (#
    46
    )

    We love Irving!

    Reply

  47. Melissa H. — August 13, 2012 @ 11:40 am (#
    47
    )

    I love Dunbar!

    Reply

  48. kindra baron — August 13, 2012 @ 11:45 am (#
    48
    )

    My kids & I like Action Chugger!

    Reply

  49. Geri Fink — August 13, 2012 @ 11:56 am (#
    49
    )

    My son’s love Brewster. They just got a new DVD with him. They can’t wait to see it later!!

    Reply

  50. Maegan Morin — August 13, 2012 @ 12:55 pm (#
    50
    )

    My sons favorite is Action Chugger!

    Reply

  51. Nena Sinclair — August 13, 2012 @ 12:57 pm (#
    51
    )

    I would have to say Brewster :)

    Reply

    • Stephen T — August 14th, 2012 @ 8:06 am

      I like Brewster also!

      Reply

  52. Jessica O — August 13, 2012 @ 1:19 pm (#
    52
    )

    We like Wilson!

    Reply

  53. Marsella Romero — August 13, 2012 @ 1:26 pm (#
    53
    )

    I really like brewster and harrison

    Reply

  54. raven — August 13, 2012 @ 1:44 pm (#
    54
    )

    my son’s fav is Wilson

    Reply

  55. Janet W. — August 13, 2012 @ 1:51 pm (#
    55
    )

    Zephie is our favorite!

    Reply

  56. Jessica Gilbert — August 13, 2012 @ 1:53 pm (#
    56
    )

    koko

    Reply

  57. Sherry Wakelin — August 13, 2012 @ 2:00 pm (#
    57
    )

    Koko is my daughter’s favourite and I like Dunbar. They are all so cute for little Engines!

    Reply

  58. Sandy VanHoey — August 13, 2012 @ 2:44 pm (#
    58
    )

    we like brewster

    Reply

  59. Nancy — August 13, 2012 @ 3:05 pm (#
    59
    )

    Koko

    Reply

  60. Gemma — August 13, 2012 @ 3:13 pm (#
    60
    )

    I’d pick Frostini

    Reply

  61. Diana — August 13, 2012 @ 3:46 pm (#
    61
    )

    I like Old Puffer Pete!

    Reply

  62. Angela — August 13, 2012 @ 3:54 pm (#
    62
    )

    Old Puffer Pete!

    Reply

  63. andalene — August 13, 2012 @ 4:31 pm (#
    63
    )

    DUNBAR…he’s my fave.

    Reply

  64. Karla Sceviour — August 13, 2012 @ 5:57 pm (#
    64
    )

    I like Calley!
    ksceviour at hotmail dot com

    Reply

  65. Heidi — August 13, 2012 @ 6:42 pm (#
    65
    )

    I love Action Chugger as does my son!

    Reply

  66. Patricia Wojnar Crowley — August 13, 2012 @ 7:29 pm (#
    66
    )

    My favorite is Brewster!

    Reply

  67. helen — August 13, 2012 @ 8:00 pm (#
    67
    )

    we love wilson

    Reply

  68. heidi — August 13, 2012 @ 8:06 pm (#
    68
    )

    Wilson is my favourite.

    Reply

  69. alison — August 13, 2012 @ 8:17 pm (#
    69
    )

    They are all so cute but “Fuel Car (2-pack)” would be my favorite

    Reply

  70. Colleen Maurina — August 13, 2012 @ 10:02 pm (#
    70
    )

    Our favorite engine is Brewster.

    Reply

  71. Donna L. — August 13, 2012 @ 10:24 pm (#
    71
    )

    Safari cars

    Reply

  72. Marjorie L. — August 13, 2012 @ 10:28 pm (#
    72
    )

    musical car

    Reply

  73. nick a. — August 13, 2012 @ 10:31 pm (#
    73
    )

    fuel car

    Reply

  74. Linda — August 14, 2012 @ 5:13 am (#
    74
    )

    Brewster

    Reply

  75. Kathleen — August 14, 2012 @ 7:44 am (#
    75
    )

    I’m liking Zephie, for its bright colours. Lime green + brown combo…

    Reply

  76. Siobhan — August 14, 2012 @ 7:46 am (#
    76
    )

    It’s a tough call between Brewster and Harrison.

    Reply

  77. Samantha Jenkins — August 14, 2012 @ 8:21 am (#
    77
    )

    Harrison is my favorite!

    Reply

  78. Cairine — August 14, 2012 @ 10:11 am (#
    78
    )

    I Liked Calley although they are all unique and fun!

    Reply

  79. Martha — August 14, 2012 @ 11:30 am (#
    79
    )

    Hodge, named for his hodge podge parts lol

    Reply

  80. mp phaiah — August 14, 2012 @ 12:38 pm (#
    80
    )

    i think my son likes koko the best!

    Reply

  81. Rachel N — August 14, 2012 @ 12:43 pm (#
    81
    )

    My son would love the dinosaur and camera cars set.

    Reply

  82. Shelby — August 14, 2012 @ 1:45 pm (#
    82
    )

    So cute!

    Reply

  83. Carlie V. — August 14, 2012 @ 2:04 pm (#
    83
    )

    We llike Brewster.

    Reply

  84. Megan — August 14, 2012 @ 3:15 pm (#
    84
    )

    Deffinitely the Brewster!

    Reply

  85. jen s. — August 14, 2012 @ 7:05 pm (#
    85
    )

    my fave is calley

    Reply

  86. connie hanlon — August 15, 2012 @ 6:43 am (#
    86
    )

    My grandson would love these!!!!!

    Reply

  87. Stacie — August 15, 2012 @ 7:09 am (#
    87
    )

    Frostini is a favorite here!

    Reply

  88. Shannon — August 15, 2012 @ 7:19 am (#
    88
    )

    My favorite is WIlson

    Reply

  89. arash naghdi — August 15, 2012 @ 8:34 am (#
    89
    )

    Wilson

    Reply

  90. Lisa — August 15, 2012 @ 1:09 pm (#
    90
    )

    We love Hodge!… And would love to win the 5-pack :)

    Reply

  91. Sarah — August 15, 2012 @ 4:48 pm (#
    91
    )

    Brewster!

    Reply

  92. Nora Edmiston Harlos — August 15, 2012 @ 7:21 pm (#
    92
    )

    My favorite is Speedy McAlllister, so adorable

    Reply

  93. ASHLEY O — August 15, 2012 @ 9:17 pm (#
    93
    )

    WE LOVE BREWSTER :)

    Reply

  94. GEE — August 16, 2012 @ 3:23 am (#
    94
    )

    These wooden trains are just wonderful…..

    Reply

  95. Christina C — August 16, 2012 @ 12:11 pm (#
    95
    )

    Brewster!

    Reply

  96. Tammy — August 16, 2012 @ 12:54 pm (#
    96
    )

    We love Brewster
    dalleykt at live dot ca

    Reply

  97. Jennie Yuen — August 16, 2012 @ 7:20 pm (#
    97
    )

    My all time favorite is Brewster

    Reply

  98. nannypanpan — August 16, 2012 @ 8:03 pm (#
    98
    )

    i like the fuelcar 2 pk

    Reply

  99. Haroon — August 17, 2012 @ 3:27 pm (#
    99
    )

    I Like Brewster and Koko.

    Reply

  100. lauren knott — August 17, 2012 @ 6:46 pm (#
    100
    )

    Wilson!

    Reply

  101. Michelle B — August 18, 2012 @ 2:24 am (#
    101
    )

    We like Wilson

    Reply

  102. Katy Emanuel — August 18, 2012 @ 4:18 am (#
    102
    )

    Favourite engine is Calley

    Reply

  103. Becks — August 18, 2012 @ 11:31 am (#
    103
    )

    Action Chugger is the favorite at our house.

    Reply

  104. shannon o — August 18, 2012 @ 11:37 am (#
    104
    )

    I like Frostini…super cute!

    Reply

  105. Andrea — August 18, 2012 @ 1:08 pm (#
    105
    )

    I like Hodge :)

    Reply

  106. Liza — August 18, 2012 @ 2:02 pm (#
    106
    )

    Dinosaur and Camera Cars (2-pack)

    Reply

  107. corey — August 18, 2012 @ 2:27 pm (#
    107
    )

    I like the “Action Chugger.”

    Reply

  108. Sara M — August 18, 2012 @ 4:05 pm (#
    108
    )

    Koko is cute!!

    Reply

  109. Debbie Petch — August 18, 2012 @ 4:38 pm (#
    109
    )

    I like Calley.

    Reply

  110. Michele Behlen — August 18, 2012 @ 5:32 pm (#
    110
    )

    My favorite is Calley.

    Reply

  111. Amber — August 18, 2012 @ 7:30 pm (#
    111
    )

    I love Koko, the Dinosaur and Camera Cars, and Speedy McAllister!

    Reply

  112. Amy C — August 18, 2012 @ 8:55 pm (#
    112
    )

    My favourite Chuggington Engines is Calley.

    Reply

  113. ronda peyton — August 18, 2012 @ 9:35 pm (#
    113
    )

    Hodge IS super cute i love him

    Reply

  114. Deebie — August 18, 2012 @ 10:05 pm (#
    114
    )

    Hard to pick just one, but I would have to say my favorite engine is Brewster.

    Reply

  115. Denise G — August 19, 2012 @ 3:05 am (#
    115
    )

    Brewster

    ontariohappychick at gmail dot com

    Reply

  116. Sarah E. — August 19, 2012 @ 5:22 am (#
    116
    )

    I like Frostini.

    Reply

  117. Audra Weathers — August 19, 2012 @ 6:42 am (#
    117
    )

    I like Frostini the passionate Italian Ice Cream Chugger.

    Reply

  118. Marija P — August 19, 2012 @ 8:18 am (#
    118
    )

    Calley :)

    Reply

  119. Samorjj — August 19, 2012 @ 1:04 pm (#
    119
    )

    My son’s favourite is Brewster.

    Reply

  120. Robyn B. — August 19, 2012 @ 7:46 pm (#
    120
    )

    Brewster.

    Reply

  121. Marianne — August 20, 2012 @ 11:58 am (#
    121
    )

    Brewster

    Reply

  122. Ester G — August 21, 2012 @ 2:55 am (#
    122
    )

    Hodge is my favorite

    Reply

  123. Akachi A — August 21, 2012 @ 11:15 am (#
    123
    )

    Dinosaur and camera

    Reply

  124. Lori P — August 21, 2012 @ 1:00 pm (#
    124
    )

    Dunbar it is!

    Reply

  125. Journeysof TheZoo — August 21, 2012 @ 3:04 pm (#
    125
    )

    Brewster in all his blue glory!
    Thanks for making this open to Canadians.
    Besos, Sarah
    Zookeeper at Journeys of The Zoo

    Reply

  126. Jessie T-B — August 22, 2012 @ 1:17 pm (#
    126
    )

    I like Brewster

    Reply

  127. Jessica E. — August 22, 2012 @ 4:22 pm (#
    127
    )

    I like Brewster! He is a cutie! 😀

    Reply

  128. Mariana — August 22, 2012 @ 4:23 pm (#
    128
    )

    Action Chugger .

    Reply

  129. Doreen Musson — August 22, 2012 @ 5:55 pm (#
    129
    )

    My two grandsons like Brewster.

    Reply

  130. Heather — August 22, 2012 @ 9:50 pm (#
    130
    )

    I know some big fans of Chuggington. Thomas the Tank Engine — beware!

    Reply

  131. Heather — August 22, 2012 @ 9:51 pm (#
    131
    )

    Our favorite Chuggington train is Brewster.

    Reply

  132. Sarah Murphy — August 23, 2012 @ 1:06 pm (#
    132
    )

    Frostini is the one my son loves :)

    Reply

  133. amy v — August 25, 2012 @ 7:29 pm (#
    133
    )

    i like the ‘brewster’ engine

    annae07 at aol dot com

    Reply

  134. Jenn S. — August 26, 2012 @ 8:58 am (#
    134
    )

    My son loves Koko. “Go Koko, go Koko!” lol

    Reply

  135. christy kennedy — August 27, 2012 @ 12:14 pm (#
    135
    )

    Frostini is super cute.

    Reply

  136. Jessica — August 27, 2012 @ 5:21 pm (#
    136
    )

    We LOVE Brewster!

    Reply

  137. Kristi R. — August 28, 2012 @ 6:08 am (#
    137
    )

    I like Koko.

    Reply

  138. kim van veen — August 28, 2012 @ 8:12 pm (#
    138
    )

    Brewster for sure!

    Reply

  139. Alicia C — August 28, 2012 @ 9:03 pm (#
    139
    )

    Brewster is a favorite at our house :)

    Reply

  140. Tiffany Kinney — August 29, 2012 @ 5:05 pm (#
    140
    )

    We love calley.

    Reply

  141. Rochel S — August 29, 2012 @ 6:52 pm (#
    141
    )

    We like Brewster!

    Reply

  142. Amy — August 30, 2012 @ 5:57 am (#
    142
    )

    We love Brewster.

    Reply

  143. Coral Karrass — August 30, 2012 @ 10:35 am (#
    143
    )

    I like speedy McAllester

    Reply

  144. Allison — August 30, 2012 @ 12:18 pm (#
    144
    )

    I like the Motambo engine.

    Reply

  145. Amanda — August 30, 2012 @ 8:36 pm (#
    145
    )

    I like the musical car! And now I have the Chuggington theme song stuck in my head….:O

    Reply

  146. Adrienne Rudolph — August 30, 2012 @ 8:51 pm (#
    146
    )

    i like frostini

    Reply

  147. Whitney L — September 1, 2012 @ 10:17 am (#
    147
    )

    My son would love the Action Chugger Mobile Command Center!

    Reply

  148. Paul T/Pauline T — September 1, 2012 @ 11:49 am (#
    148
    )

    I like Hodge – – Paul T/Pauline T aka Paul Tran….. emscout9 at Hotmail dot com

    Reply

  149. Jonnie (JB) — September 1, 2012 @ 1:44 pm (#
    149
    )

    Chatworth

    Reply

  150. Elizabeth L — September 1, 2012 @ 6:30 pm (#
    150
    )

    Koko

    Reply

  151. Megan — September 1, 2012 @ 6:36 pm (#
    151
    )

    My fav are the Safari Cars and the Monkey Cars :)

    Reply

  152. Sharon — September 3, 2012 @ 7:58 pm (#
    152
    )

    Calley

    Reply

  153. Rebecca Orr — September 4, 2012 @ 9:10 am (#
    153
    )

    Brewster!!!

    Reply

  154. Tirza @ Canadian Mommy Giveaways — September 4, 2012 @ 6:16 pm (#
    154
    )

    Old Puffer Pete!

    Reply

  155. polly — September 4, 2012 @ 10:35 pm (#
    155
    )

    i like mtambo engine

    Reply

  156. robyn — September 5, 2012 @ 7:06 am (#
    156
    )

    WOOT WOOT

    Reply

  157. Sherrie C. — September 6, 2012 @ 12:06 am (#
    157
    )

    We like Koko

    callawishes(at)hotmail(dot)com

    Reply

  158. Chrissy Van Somer — September 6, 2012 @ 12:16 am (#
    158
    )

    Dunbar

    Reply

  159. kym — September 6, 2012 @ 9:03 am (#
    159
    )

    fuel car

    Reply

  160. ToCo — September 8, 2012 @ 3:01 pm (#
    160
    )

    Brewster!

    Reply

  161. Monika Bielecki — September 8, 2012 @ 7:43 pm (#
    161
    )

    Would love to win this for my son. He LOVES trains!

    Reply

  162. deirdra frazier — September 9, 2012 @ 9:18 am (#
    162
    )

    Brewster

    Reply

  163. Erika P. — September 9, 2012 @ 5:34 pm (#
    163
    )

    Harrison is my favorite.

    Reply

  164. Christine M Tubbytelly — September 9, 2012 @ 9:18 pm (#
    164
    )

    Emery

    Reply

  165. Heather M. — September 10, 2012 @ 7:28 am (#
    165
    )

    My son likes Old Puffer Pete!

    Reply

  166. Sarah — September 12, 2012 @ 3:44 am (#
    166
    )

    My favorite is the Action Chugger Mobile Command Center!

    Reply

  167. Elizabeth Dauth — September 12, 2012 @ 12:21 pm (#
    167
    )

    Love the safari

    Reply

  168. Sue Learmonth — September 12, 2012 @ 12:23 pm (#
    168
    )

    My kids would love these!

    Reply

  169. Gillian — September 12, 2012 @ 12:24 pm (#
    169
    )

    With 3 boys, my kids cannot get enough trains. Good entertainment that they can usually play together for quite awhile (the 2 girls like them too!).

    Reply

    • Gillian — September 12th, 2012 @ 12:27 pm

      I forgot to mention that I like the new Piper car.

      Reply

  170. Spirit — September 12, 2012 @ 12:29 pm (#
    170
    )

    Safari cars

    Reply

  171. Kortney — September 12, 2012 @ 12:36 pm (#
    171
    )

    Sitting with my daughter and she says Brewster is her favourite whilst I like Harrison 😉

    Reply

  172. Jessi Powell — September 12, 2012 @ 12:36 pm (#
    172
    )

    Our favorite is KoKo! My daughters love her, and can’t get enough!

    Reply

  173. Kristin — September 12, 2012 @ 12:36 pm (#
    173
    )

    I love Old Puffer Pete and his “old school” look.

    Reply

  174. kendra — September 12, 2012 @ 12:52 pm (#
    174
    )

    Brewster, mainly for his colours , blue and yellow are my staple colours for this fall !

    Reply

  175. Melinda — September 12, 2012 @ 1:24 pm (#
    175
    )

    My son would like the rescue cars and the monkey cars.

    Reply

  176. Sandra O — September 12, 2012 @ 1:37 pm (#
    176
    )

    Brewster!

    Reply

  177. Caryn s — September 12, 2012 @ 2:43 pm (#
    177
    )

    My kids love koko and Brewster.

    Reply

  178. Sheryl — September 12, 2012 @ 4:27 pm (#
    178
    )

    My son and I like Action Chugger

    Reply

  179. Angela Mok — September 12, 2012 @ 6:56 pm (#
    179
    )

    Brewster=D

    Reply

  180. Michelle Johnson — September 12, 2012 @ 6:59 pm (#
    180
    )

    Action Chugger

    Reply

  181. jennifer capin — September 12, 2012 @ 7:46 pm (#
    181
    )

    Safari cars

    Reply

Trackbacks/Pingbacks

  1. Pingback: Win a set of 5 wooden Chuggington engines (adorable!) - Canadian Freebies, Coupons, Sweepstakes ~ Canadianfreestuff.com

  2. Pingback: 5 Chuggington Wooden Toy Engines Giveaway at OneSmileyMonkey | Contest Corner: The Best Giveaways on The Net!

Leave a Comment

discussion by